GRIPEN WHEELS UK LTD

Company number 06406204

Registered office address
Tyrrell & Company, Unit D South Cambridge Business Park, Babraham Road, Sawston, Cambridge, CB22 3JH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIPIN WHEELS UK LTD 23 Oct 2007 - 29 Oct 2007