ELYSIAN CAPITAL NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 06402891

Registered office address
1 Southampton Street, London, WC2R 0LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELYSIAN CAPITAL (GP) LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 10 Feb 2021
ELYSIAN CAPITAL LIMITED 05 Nov 2007 - 15 Nov 2007
DE FACTO 1541 LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 05 Nov 2007