CONTROL GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06400974

Registered office address
Unit Cg1a Clarence Mill Clarence Road, Bollington, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK10 5JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTROL CCTV LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 22 Apr 2015