Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGRAINE PLC

Company number 06400833

Registered office address
Hill Dickinson Llp, 8th Floor The Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2023
due by 30 October 2023

Last statement dated 16 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGELFISH INVESTMENTS PLC 30 Apr 2012 - 28 Jul 2021
DEVILFISH GAMING PLC 16 Oct 2007 - 30 Apr 2012