CAPITAL SHIPBROKING LIMITED

Company number 06400103

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKETFAST LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 31 Jan 2008