HUNLAND TRADE LTD

Company number 06397776

Registered office address
145-157 St John Street, London, EC1V 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PMS PROCESS MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE LTD 12 Oct 2007 - 03 Dec 2012