C.G.I.S. LAKESIDE HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 06395863

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. CHEADLE LIMITED 12 Oct 2007 - 29 Oct 2007
MINMAR (861) LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 12 Oct 2007