Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06394149

Registered office address
Herald Way, Binley, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 2RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2023
due by 23 October 2023

Last statement dated 9 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WH 346 LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 06 Dec 2007