PURE PEOPLE PERFORMANCE LTD

Company number 06394080

Registered office address
57 High Elm Road, Hale Barns, Altrincham, England, WA15 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHWEST COACHING LTD 28 Jan 2009 - 25 Nov 2009
PPE CONSULTING LTD 09 Oct 2007 - 28 Jan 2009