LAKELAND CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06393775

Registered office address
Sweeps Ditch, 44a Gresham Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKELAND CARE (HAMES HALL) LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 19 Feb 2010