Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYFIRE WIRELESS FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06393298

Registered office address
B12a Holly Farm Business Park, Honiley, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 Oct 2007 - 04 Mar 2021