Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STELLAR BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 06393035

Registered office address
Unit 6 Water Hall Farm, Wavendon Road, Salford, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 8AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STELLAR DEVELOPMENTS UK LIMITED 08 Oct 2007 - 31 Mar 2017