EUROSAIL-UK 2007-6NC PLC

Company number 06391795

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTORBIT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Oct 2007 - 24 Oct 2007