Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HACKNEY SCHOOLS FOR THE FUTURE LIMITED

Company number 06391183

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOORPITCH LIMITED 05 Oct 2007 - 14 Feb 2008