Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRIC TALENT LIMITED

Company number 06389398

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holbourn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2023
due by 12 August 2023

Last statement dated 29 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OBJECTIVE TALENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Oct 2007 - 04 Jun 2015
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 146 LIMITED 03 Oct 2007 - 24 Oct 2007