Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GURGLE LIMITED

Company number 06387888

Registered office address
Westside 1 London Road, Hemel Hempstead, United Kingdom, HP3 9TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GURGLE ON-LINE LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 15 Oct 2007