AWS BURDENS ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 06386937

Registered office address
National Self Build & Renovation Centre Lydiard Fields, Great Western Way, Swindon, SN5 8UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
BCK MATERIALS LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 22 Apr 2009