PGH (MC1) LIMITED

Company number 06386849

Registered office address
33 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCAP PARMA MIDCO LIMITED 01 Oct 2007 - 09 Nov 2009