AUBURN 2 LIMITED

Company number 06386368

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONGAGROVE LIMITED 01 Oct 2007 - 22 Oct 2007