Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO PROPERTY AUCTIONS LTD

Company number 06386040

Registered office address
50 Chartwells, 151 Brook Road, London, NW2 7DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGAGREEN LTD 01 Oct 2007 - 05 May 2009