Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XCHANGING SOFTWARE EUROPE (REGIONAL HUB) LIMITED

Company number 06382952

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENCYPORT SOFTWARE EUROPE (REGIONAL HUB) LTD 08 Jun 2012 - 01 Oct 2014
ACRAMAN (458) LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 28 Sep 2007