DRTHOM BILLING LIMITED

Company number 06382720

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
55MR LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 07 Jul 2010