A C D TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 06382368

Registered office address
Acd Transport, Ginhouse Lane, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S61 4QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A C DECORATORS LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 02 Jul 2012