COMPLETE METAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 06378438

Registered office address
Frankie's Diner, A1 Southbound, Blyth, Worksop, Notts, S81 8EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
COMPLETE OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 26 Mar 2008