COMPANY 06377438 LTD

Company number 06377438

Registered office address
6 Pembroke Villas, The Green, Richmond, Surrey, England, TW9 1QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA (OPTIONS TRADING) LTD 11 Jan 2017 - 02 Jan 2019
NOVOCASTRIA (OPTIONS TRADING) LIMITED 28 Nov 2007 - 11 Jan 2017
CROSSCO (1059) LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 28 Nov 2007