COMPANY 06377437 LTD

Company number 06377437

Registered office address
6 Pembroke Villas, The Green, Richmond, Surrey, England, TW9 1QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMMA (OPTIONS TRADING) LTD 11 Jan 2017 - 02 Jan 2019
SOCIUS (OPTIONS TRADING) LIMITED 30 Nov 2007 - 11 Jan 2017
CROSSCO (1058) LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 30 Nov 2007