WONGA.COM LIMITED

Company number 06376492

Registered office address
65 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 0HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMEDAYCASH LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 20 Aug 2013