ELQ INVESTORS II LTD

Company number 06375035

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANA REAL ESTATE GP LTD. 13 Dec 2007 - 20 Dec 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2533) LIMITED 19 Sep 2007 - 13 Dec 2007