BLIL LIMITED

Company number 06374528

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, England, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWOOD LAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2007 - 11 Apr 2018
SECKLOE 363 LIMITED 18 Sep 2007 - 24 Oct 2007