SAGA TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 06372780

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TITAN TRANSPORT LIMITED 25 Sep 2009 - 05 Aug 2019
ACROMAS TOURS LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 25 Sep 2009