SAGA HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 06372714

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS HOLIDAYS LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 05 Feb 2009