TECHNOLOGY OF BUSINESS LTD

Company number 06372712

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS AUDIT LTD 17 Sep 2007 - 04 Oct 2007