AUBURN SECURITIES 6 PLC

Company number 06370667

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIGGYFIELD PLC 13 Sep 2007 - 22 Oct 2007