TRACSCARE 2007 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06369226

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIVE LIFESTYLE HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 12 Apr 2010
BROOMCO (4106) LIMITED 12 Sep 2007 - 05 Dec 2007