MG SQUARED LIMITED

Company number 06368035

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOMER REWARDS LTD 11 Sep 2007 - 10 Nov 2009