TRULY SPV 1 LIMITED

Company number 06366226

Registered office address
C/O Ey, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPONENT (TRULY) SPV 1 LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 07 Aug 2014
ALNERY NO.2739 LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 06 Dec 2007