PLAUSTRUM LIMITED

Company number 06365661

Registered office address
Hollins Chambers, 64a Bridge Street, Manchester, M3 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWBEER LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 07 May 2008
FORESTDUNE LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 09 Oct 2007