Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEMPORIA LIMITED

Company number 06365402

Registered office address
Unit 2d Eagle Road, Moons Moat N Ind Est, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GENUINE GEMSTONE COMPANY LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 09 Mar 2016
COLOURED ROCKS LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 20 Mar 2012