PLANERSTAR LIMITED

Company number 06365345

Registered office address
7 West Street, Folkingham, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, NG34 0SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3710 - Recycling of metal waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
R S V RECYCLING LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 19 Jan 2010