UTILITYWISE CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 06361235

Registered office address
3 & 4 Cobalt Park Way, Cobalt Business Park, North Tyneside, Tyne And Wear, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOAUDITORS LIMITED 05 Sep 2007 - 05 Jan 2015