A&S AUTO SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 06358368

Registered office address
8 Kenmore Walk, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 3JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & S CAR HIRE LTD 25 Sep 2007 - 02 Mar 2010
SALZIN LTD 03 Sep 2007 - 25 Sep 2007