MAPGH3 LIMITED

Company number 06357976

Registered office address
One, More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE GROUP HOLDINGS (UK) NO.3 LIMITED 31 Aug 2007 - 23 Oct 2009