KINGSWOOD DAY CAMPS LIMITED

Company number 06356655

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORT ACADEMIES LIMITED 30 Aug 2007 - 20 Apr 2015