Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK PRECIOUS METALS LIMITED

Company number 06356548

Registered office address
41 Stevens House, Jerome Place, Kingston-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANYCH OIL LIMITED 05 Jun 2009 - 30 Dec 2009
MANYCH OIL PLC 30 Aug 2007 - 05 Jun 2009