ABBEY PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 06352358

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY PROTECTION PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Nov 2007 - 01 Jul 2016
ABBEY PROTECTION LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 14 Nov 2007