RETIREMENT HOUSING NO. 1 (2007) LIMITED

Company number 06352305

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER RETIREMENT HOUSING NO. 1 (2007) LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 20 May 2016
CROSSCO (1054) LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 21 Sep 2007