LRC UK LTD

Company number 06351559

Registered office address
9 Chapel Place, London, England, EC2A 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DECISIVE SERVICES LTD 23 Aug 2007 - 09 Jul 2009