Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WALLACE SLOAN LIMITED

Company number 06348217

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE VENTURES LIMITED 21 Aug 2007 - 18 Nov 2019