TT2 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06346955

Registered office address
Tyne Tunnels, Wallsend, Tyne And Wear, NE28 0PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTMEGDALE LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 01 Oct 2007