FANUM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06346446

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AA LAW LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 02 Aug 2012
INHOCO 4207 LIMITED 17 Aug 2007 - 31 Oct 2007